Lähtölistat - Karjalan Kovin
18081
page-template-default,page,page-id-18081,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-10.1.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1,vc_responsive
 

Lähtölistat

Karjalan Kovin 2021 lähtölistat ja briiffi ajat Sunnuntai

 

laji 6. briiffi
Joukkueet klo 9:30
Yksilöt klo 10:30

Finaalien briiffit
Joukkueet klo 13:30
Yksilöt klo 13:50

 

Laji 6.
Joukkue
Lähtö 1. klo 10.00
  1. Team Nousu
  2. Kauniit ja Rohkeat
  3. Saimaan Norpat
  4. Team Jypinkylä

Lähtö 2. klo 10.23

  1. Team BY-Athlete
  2. Sieto
  3. Priima Athletics
  4. Crossfit SvartBox
  5. Klesana ja ongelmissa

 

 

Yksilö
Naiset 40+, klo 11.00
  1. Merituuli Kallio
  2. Outi Hänninen
  3. Liinu Muranen
  4. Heidi Jääskeläinen
  5. Miia Immonen
  6. Anu Sauhke
  7. Hanne Lakela
  8. Theresia Björses
  9. Henna Turunen
  10. Katja Brusila

 

Naiset 35-39v., klo 11.15
  1. Elin Lindqvist
  2. Paula Sorjonen
  3. Jonna Surakka
  4. Maija Engblom
  5. Satu Lunden
  6. Päivi Kerko
  7. Elisa Ahonen
  8. Tia-Maria Tella
  9. Jenni Saharinen

 

Naiset, avoin
Lähtö 1. klo 11.30
  1. Noora Putkonen
  2. Ida Leppänen
  3. Hanna Kunelius
  4. Anni Arvilommi
  5. Kaarina Syväniemi
  6. Emilia Tiainen
  7. Heidi Sjölund
  8. Katariina Kaskes

 

Laji 6.
Lähtö 2. klo 11.45
  1. Katrine Kiuru-Luomala
  2. Venla Määttä
  3. Malin Henriksson
  4. Laura Häkkinen
  5. Mia Titta
  6. Nina Anttonen
  7. Iida Koskelainen
  8. Elli Gromov

 

Lähtö 3. klo 12.00
  1. Liisa Laikko
  2. Marika Seppälä
  3. Oona Laukkanen
  4. Anniina Anttila
  5. Noora Oinasmaa
  6. Katariina Korhonen
  7. Tiina Pirttilä
  8. Elina Pohjonen
  9. Taru Hakkarainen
  10. Jenni Immonen

 

 

Miehet, 40+ klo 12.15
  1. Jani Mäkinen
  2. Tomi Kuusela
  3. Jaakko Anttila
  4. Ben Liuzzi
  5. Aki Kukkonen
  6. Pekka Haataja
  7. Jukka Laitinen
  8. Tuomas Rantala
  9. Matti Parojärvi
  10. Pasi Järvinen

 

 

Miehet, 35-39v., klo 12.30
  1. Reima Tirronen
  2. Joonas Manni
  3. Kim Forsman
  4. Jukkis Peltonen
  5. Petteri Mäki
  6. Jonne Anttila
  7. Eero Juvonen
  8. Sami Martikainen

 

 

 

 

 

Laji 6.
Miehet, avoin
Lähtö 1. klo 12.45
  1. Juuso Korhonen
  2. Mikko Meriläinen
  3. Jali Rokkila
  4. Kalle Hildén
  5. Lauri Friberg
  6. Ilkka Räikkönen
  7. Samuel Salokannel
  8. Tapani Suopajärvi
  9. Juuso Leppänen

 

Lähtö 2. klo 13.00
  1. Miikka Feodoroff
  2. Viljami Lehtonen
  3. Priit Haavapuu
  4. Antti Lahti
  5. Roope Pulkkinen
  6. Antti Keski-Koukkari
  7. Job Ooms
  8. Joonas Pitkonen
  9. Eemeli Asikainen
  10. Okko Hakola

 

Lähtö 3. klo 13.15
  1. Mika Sola
  2. Antton Hassel
  3. Sam Zerlik
  4. Matias Salmela
  5. Samuli Kallio
  6. Joni Määttä
  7. Eero Laakso
  8. Joel Saarinen
  9. Joonas Mäkipelto
  10. Teemu Keljo

 

Laji loppuu klo 13.27
Karjalan Kovin 2021 lähtölistat
Laji 7. FINAALIT

 

Joukkue
Lähtö 1. klo 14.00
  1. Team Nousu
  2. Kauniit ja Rohkeat
  3. Saimaan Norpat
  4. Team Jypinkylä
Lähtö 2.klo 14.09
  1. Team BY-Athlete
  2. Sieto
  3. Priima Athletics
  4. Crossfit SvartBox
  5. Klesana ja ongelmissa

 

 

Yksilö
Naiset 40+, klo 14.25
  1. Merituuli Kallio
  2. Outi Hänninen
  3. Liinu Muranen
  4. Heidi Jääskeläinen
  5. Miia Immonen
  6. Anu Sauhke
  7. Hanne Lakela
  8. Theresia Björses
  9. Henna Turunen
  10. Katja Brusila

 

Naiset 35-39v., klo 14.33
  1. Elin Lindqvist
  2. Paula Sorjonen
  3. Jonna Surakka
  4. Maija Engblom
  5. Satu Lunden
  6. Päivi Kerko
  7. Elisa Ahonen
  8. Tia-Maria Tella
  9. Jenni Saharinen

 

Naiset, avoin
Lähtö 1. klo 14.41
  1. Noora Putkonen
  2. Ida Leppänen
  3. Hanna Kunelius
  4. Anni Arvilommi
  5. Kaarina Syväniemi
  6. Emilia Tiainen
  7. Heidi Sjölund
  8. Katariina Kaskes

 

Laji 7.
Lähtö 2. klo 14.49
  1. Katrine Kiuru-Luomala
  2. Venla Määttä
  3. Malin Henriksson
  4. Laura Häkkinen
  5. Mia Titta
  6. Nina Anttonen
  7. Iida Koskelainen
  8. Elli Gromov

 

Lähtö 3. klo 14.57
  1. Liisa Laikko
  2. Marika Seppälä
  3. Oona Laukkanen
  4. Anniina Anttila
  5. Noora Oinasmaa
  6. Katariina Korhonen
  7. Tiina Pirttilä
  8. Elina Pohjonen
  9. Taru Hakkarainen
  10. Jenni Immonen

 

 

Miehet, 40+ klo 15.05
  1. Jani Mäkinen
  2. Tomi Kuusela
  3. Jaakko Anttila
  4. Ben Liuzzi
  5. Aki Kukkonen
  6. Pekka Haataja
  7. Jukka Laitinen
  8. Tuomas Rantala
  9. Matti Parojärvi
  10. Pasi Järvinen

 

 

Miehet, 35-39v., klo 15.13
  1. Reima Tirronen
  2. Joonas Manni
  3. Kim Forsman
  4. Jukkis Peltonen
  5. Petteri Mäki
  6. Jonne Anttila
  7. Eero Juvonen
  8. Sami Martikainen

 

 

 

 

 

Laji 7.
Miehet, avoin
Lähtö 1. klo 15.21
  1. Juuso Korhonen
  2. Mikko Meriläinen
  3. Jali Rokkila
  4. Kalle Hildén
  5. Lauri Friberg
  6. Ilkka Räikkönen
  7. Samuel Salokannel
  8. Tapani Suopajärvi
  9. Juuso Leppänen

 

Lähtö 2. klo 15.29
  1. Miikka Feodoroff
  2. Viljami Lehtonen
  3. Priit Haavapuu
  4. Antti Lahti
  5. Roope Pulkkinen
  6. Antti Keski-Koukkari
  7. Job Ooms
  8. Joonas Pitkonen
  9. Eemeli Asikainen
  10. Okko Hakola

 

Lähtö 3. klo 15.37
  1. Mika Sola
  2. Antton Hassel
  3. Sam Zerlik
  4. Matias Salmela
  5. Samuli Kallio
  6. Joni Määttä
  7. Eero Laakso
  8. Joel Saarinen
  9. Joonas Mäkipelto
  10. Teemu Keljo

 

Laji loppuu klo 15.45